?

Log in

Lokifan
I have slipped the surly bonds of earth
Walk All Over You 
14th-Jul-2010 03:38 pm
Converse: black
Title: Walk All Over You
Word count: ~900
Characters/pairings: Harry/Draco
Rating: NC-17
Summary: PWP: Harry asks Draco to wear high heels to bed.
Warnings: Draco in high heels
Disclaimer: The boys and girls belong to JKR, even though I’m often much nicer to them than she is.
Author’s Notes: This was written as part of my drabble meme for treacle_tartlet, who requested Harry/Draco, Draco in high heels. It’s another one that got rather out of hand...


Draco caught his breath when Harry shyly said what he wanted. Harry was bisexual, and the vague fear that he might want a woman one day - but no, he'd wanted Ginny Weasley, consummate tomboy. That couldn't be what it meant.

He bought shiny black heels from a fetish shop. It made his cheeks heat to look at them: they looked like the sort of thing women wore to whip men and make them cry. In the end he bought power-blue heels from a posh shop instead.

He tried them on in the bedroom, wobbling around on the carpet, his hamstrings straining. He couldn't walk in them, it wasn't going to work, he'd never fulfil Harry's fantasy -

Oh, wait.

Draco stripped but for the heels and curled seductively on the bed. Walking was not required here.



Harry gasped harshly as he walked in, and Draco smiled. “Hello Harry.”

Harry stripped quickly, his eyes obsessively on Draco. Then he crawled onto the bed, and reached out to stroke along the length of one shoe, his fingers brushing Draco’s skin. His face was fervent, his pupils dilating. Draco’s body tightened with lust at the sight of it.

Harry looked him full in the face as he crawled over to kiss him. “You, in those heels...”

“Me,” Draco agreed before he was being kissed. It was unapologetically erotic: Harry took his mouth as if he had a right to it, his hot tongue tracing Draco’s mouth, his lips demanding Draco’s full participation. Draco kissed back as his brain went soft. His hands reacquainted themselves with the long muscles of Harry’s back, with his shoulders and flanks, after a long day away. Harry’s hands were on him, too: Draco moaned softly at the way Harry’s hand stroked gently along the length of his jaw. Then the other was teasing his nipple, and Draco’s back arched.

Harry’s hand slid down Draco’s body to slip between his legs. Draco grinned into the kiss in anticipation.

Harry groaned as he found Draco slick and prepared. “Fuck,” he choked.

Draco made a smug noise. Then he gasped, body tightening, as Harry slipped three fingers inside him. Harry chuckled, voice low and half-predatory, and curled his fingers. Pleasure jolted through Draco’s body and he groaned, his thighs tightening around Harry’s body, his back arching as he sought more stimulation.

Draco pushed at Harry’s shoulders. Harry withdrew his fingers and turned onto his back easily, lying back with a grin.

“So you’re going to ride me? I am a lucky man.”

“I know,” Draco agreed, making Harry chuff in amusement.

Then Draco straddled him. His legs were curled under him, the heels pressed against Harry’s legs. He took hold of Harry’s cock and sank down.

Preparing himself, then the kissing and groping with Harry, had wound him up to a fever pitch and he was in no mood to be gentle with himself. He pushed himself all the way down, until his arse rested firmly in the cradle of Harry’s hips and Harry’s cock was a solid heat inside him. And then he lifted himself, thighs straining as he began to ride.

This was a treat for Harry and so he performed: arching his back, moaning, showing off before he let himself stroke Harry’s chest. Harry’s hands landed heavily on his hips, his green eyes devouring. Draco shuddered under their hot, intense weight.

Before long his heart was pounding in his chest and sweat slicked his body. He reached for his cock, unable to wait any more, and gave it a long stroke. He gasped as his body clenched automatically around the fat cock inside him.

Harry reared up from the bed, his green eyes glaring from under his wild black hair. Draco felt himself lifted off Harry’s cock, and then Harry was pushing him half-violently onto the bed on his back. “Sorry, love, but I have to – you’ve no idea how you look – ” And Harry pushed inside.

He was gentle and slow, perhaps trying to make up for his previous roughness, and it wasn’t enough. Draco jabbed the heels of his shoes into Harry. “Come on, faster!”

Harry grunted. “Fine, you demanding little bastard!”

He fucked Draco so hard that every thrust pushed him up the bed, so hard he was panting like a bellows as he licked the curve of Draco’s shoulder, so hard Draco howled for him. Draco grasped desperately at the hot, smooth skin of his shoulders, feeling the muscles flex and work beneath. He grabbed for his cock with his other hand, wanking fervently. Harry’s cock was rubbing Draco’s prostate with every thrust, and it wasn’t long before Draco clenched, cried out, and came.

Harry groaned, fucking Draco through his orgasm, making it longer and harder and brighter. He kept going as Draco went limp, face flushed and mouth open, until he finally shuddered and came.

They lay together, panting into each other’s ears. Draco experimentally licked one of Harry’s, and Harry grumbled into the pillow. “Careful, Draco. Are you ready for me to fuck you raw again? I’ll have you begging, I swear it.”

Draco snorted sleepily, and rubbed a high-heeled shoe along the back of Harry’s calf. “Please. I can walk all over you...”


joomla visitor

Comments 
14th-Jul-2010 02:57 pm (UTC)
*pretends very hard that she isn't nosebleeding all over the keyboard while reading this*

teeheehee <3<3<3

That was hot. And lovely. And excellent. And made of win.
15th-Jul-2010 06:24 am (UTC)
LOL!

Thank you lots and lots :)
14th-Jul-2010 03:07 pm (UTC)
I .... am not drooling all over my keyboard in a public café on the top storey of one of Germany's largest bookstores. No ma'am.


So hot. And so delicious. And so amazing. I bow before your talented ability and beg for more. <3<3<3
15th-Jul-2010 06:23 am (UTC)
I'm sure you're not doing that at all. :DD

Thank you so much!
14th-Jul-2010 03:27 pm (UTC)
So hot! Yay for smart Draco!
15th-Jul-2010 06:15 am (UTC)
Thank you, sweetheart!
14th-Jul-2010 03:58 pm (UTC)
Oh Merlin, Draco in heels. o.o
Excellent! This was so amazing.
So sososososso SOOO amazing. Hahah.

:D
15th-Jul-2010 06:27 am (UTC)
:D

Thank you sosososo SOOO much!
15th-Jul-2010 07:00 pm (UTC)
No problem at all, really loved it!
Fic with Draco dressing up like that are loooove!
14th-Jul-2010 05:04 pm (UTC)
Super hot!! Absolutely love Draco as a demanding bottom - he does it so well!
15th-Jul-2010 06:12 am (UTC)
Thank you! And I quite agree :)
14th-Jul-2010 06:23 pm (UTC)
That was a billion times more hot than I expected. I don't know what to do now, I'm still surprised by the absolute sexiness here.
15th-Jul-2010 06:32 am (UTC)
*beams* Surprising hotness is the best! I should know, when I got the prompt I was all '...???' and by the middle of writing it I was all '!!!'
14th-Jul-2010 07:37 pm (UTC)
HOT! wow........geez
15th-Jul-2010 06:30 am (UTC)
:) Thank you for the comment! *stares at your icon*
14th-Jul-2010 07:44 pm (UTC)
You're amazing. I love Draco in heels. It's one of my guilty fandom pleasures. I kind of wish he'd worn the black ones... Sequel? XD. This was so hot. I like the style of it, no fancy metaphors, just fucking at its most primal. As it should be.
15th-Jul-2010 06:56 am (UTC)
Heh, I thought it was too cliche to have him in those heels, though it would've been sexy... maybe too weird though, since I myself own and adore black stilettos from a fetish shop. :)

Thank you! I am usually all about the fancy metaphors, so that was a lovely, surprising compliment!
14th-Jul-2010 09:44 pm (UTC)
Mmmm, I love this Draco, all demanding and full of himself but still sexy as hell. Super hot!
15th-Jul-2010 06:59 am (UTC)
:D Thank you! He is the best pushy bottom in the world.
14th-Jul-2010 09:47 pm (UTC)
Mmmm... I love love LOVE sex where one (or both) person(s) is still wearing one item of clothing. Like every time I watch this amateur video my friend gave me, I'm like "No, keep your socks on! ...damn."
15th-Jul-2010 06:59 am (UTC)
Heh, glad to fulfil a kink, darling :)

LOL!
(Deleted comment)
15th-Jul-2010 06:44 am (UTC)
This is my favourite comment ever in the world.

*strokes you* Thanks!
14th-Jul-2010 11:19 pm (UTC)
*pants* well fuck me. Boys in heels, didn't know I had that kink...
15th-Jul-2010 06:30 am (UTC)
:D Kink discovery ftw! I was quite surprised myself how fun it was to write...
15th-Jul-2010 02:07 am (UTC)
Mmmmm delicious!
15th-Jul-2010 06:11 am (UTC)
Thank you!
15th-Jul-2010 02:34 am (UTC)
*tips out of chair*

I'm alright!
15th-Jul-2010 06:10 am (UTC)
I laughed out loud reading this :D
15th-Jul-2010 04:54 am (UTC)
Gasp! It's suddenly sweltering! Whew! [fans self rapidly]
15th-Jul-2010 06:41 am (UTC)
Heh, thanks!
15th-Jul-2010 05:02 am (UTC)
yummay!!!
15th-Jul-2010 06:24 am (UTC)
Thank you!
15th-Jul-2010 06:48 am (UTC)
Oh, yes, this is hot.

Draco has the same philosophy about heels as I. To wit: High heels are only appropriate when you plan to spend the majority of the time you wear them with your feet in the air. *nods*
15th-Jul-2010 06:58 am (UTC)
:D Thanks!

LOL. *nods* You've just got to be careful if you're bendy enough to put your ankles behind your ears.
15th-Jul-2010 08:12 am (UTC)
so very hot *shivers*
16th-Jul-2010 09:19 am (UTC)
Thank you!
15th-Jul-2010 10:55 pm (UTC)
Holy shit. To describe that as 'hot' is a woeful understatement, but since you've melted my brain it's the best I can do at the moment. ♥ ♥
16th-Jul-2010 09:20 am (UTC)
*beams* Thank you!

Adorable icon btw :)
16th-Jul-2010 11:17 am (UTC)
Glad you like the icon! :))
26th-Mar-2011 04:52 pm (UTC)
Guh.
26th-Mar-2011 05:26 pm (UTC)
Thanks! :)
29th-Mar-2012 10:11 pm (UTC) - walk all over me
freakin HOT!! and i sooo love those little converse in all the rainbow colors!
5th-Apr-2012 12:31 pm (UTC) - Re: walk all over me
Eee, thank you! And haha, thanks very much - I love me some rainbow colours, specially in Converse to match my default icon! Thank you for the comment on an older fic, I really appreciate it.
This page was loaded Jul 20th 2017, 12:59 pm GMT.